

ham, bacon, or turkey with 2 eggs & cheese
$7.75
BRC Egg Sandwich
on ciabatta roll
$7.14on bagel
$7.14with small gourmet coffee
$9.39
Any style and toast
$7.50

Egg omelet prepared with your choice of American, Swiss, or Cheddar cheese.
$10.50

Ham and Cheese Omelet prepared with your choice of American, Swiss or Cheddar cheese.
$11.25

$11.25

Vegetarian omelet prepared with fresh tomatoes, onions and green and red peppers.
$10.50

Greek omelet prepared with fresh spinach, tomato & feta cheese.
$10.95

Baked fresh just for your order, sprinkled with powdered sugar and served with syrup.
$8.50
Belgian Waffles
with pure maple syrup
$0.75With fresh berries or bananas add
$1.45With Nutella add
$1.45
Southern fried chicken on Belgian waffle.
$17.95

2 pancakes made to order, sprinkled with powdered sugar and served with syrup
$8.50
Pure Maple Syrup
Pure Maple Syrup
$1Berries or bananas
$1.55
French toast made to order, sprinkled with powdered sugar and served with syrup
$8.75

Fresh strawberries & bananas, nutella, whipped cream & chocolate sauce wrapped in a crepe.
$9.95

$7.75

with fresh fruit & granola
$6.25

$6.25

with butter or cream cheese & jelly
$3.80

$4.50

Home fries, grits, fruit, bacon, sausage, turkey bacon or chicken.
$3.50
Sides
Fruit
$3Bacon
$3Ham
$3

2 eggs any style OR omelet and, pancakes OR belgian waffle and bacon, turkey bacon, ham, sausage, or fresh fruit and, orange juice, coffee or tea and mimosa or sangria
$28.95


Mixed greens, apples, strawberries, walnuts, feta cheese, dried cranberries & raspberry vinaigrette or lime-cilantro dressing. With chicken $16.45
$13.95
My New Option
With Chicken
$14.85
Mixed greens, avocado, black bean & sweet corn, onions, peppers, cheddar cheese, salsa, sour cream, cherry tomatoes, cucumbers, chicken & balsamic vinaigrette or lime-cilantro dressing
$15.95

Jerk chicken salad with apples, walnuts, cranberries, mixed greens, cucumbers, cherry tomatoes, and balsamic vinagrette.
$15.95
Mixed greens, cucumbers, tomatoes, red onions, green and black olives, feta cheese, chicken & balsamic vinaigrette, humus and pita wedges
$16.50

Mixed greens, salmon fillets, olives, onions, feta cheese, cucumbers, tomatoes & ranch or balsamic dressing
$16.75


All sandwiches are served with potato chips. Available as lettuce wraps!
Grilled chicken, roasted red peppers, mozzarella cheese, avocado, tomatoes & balsamic vinaigrette on a spinach wrap or wedge roll.
$13.95

Jerk chicken salad with apples, walnuts, cranberries, and chopped romaine on spinach wrap.
$13.95

Turkey, ham & Swiss cheese rubbed with mustard and grilled on garlic drizzled panini
$13.95
Jerk chicken, parmesan cheese, romaine lettuce, tomato & Caesar dressing on panini
$13.95
Chicken, guacamole, grilled onions and peppers, cheddar cheese, salsa, sour cream & lettuce on a spinach wrap
$14.50

Hot pastrami, Swiss cheese & mustard on rye bread with coleslaw and pickle
$14.25

Tuna salad, lettuce, tomato & avocado on rye bread with coleslaw and pickle
$14.25

Turkey, bacon, smoke Gouda, lettuce, tomato & sesame-ginger dressing on panini
$14.50
Thinly sliced steak, red onions, green & red peppers and white American cheese on toasted wedge
$14.50

Sliced lamb, feta cheese, black olives, lettuce, tomato & onions with tzatziki sauce on warm pita bread
$14.75

Salmon filet, lettuce, tomato, avocado & cucumber with tzatziki sauce on toasted ciabatta bread
$16.25

$8.50
Soups
Bowl of Soup
$9.35
$15.50
Soup, Sandwich or Salad
With cup of Soup
$13.75With bowl of Soup
$1Salmon Salad or Sandwich add
$2.75
$4.95
Patties
Leave with Cheese
$1.25
Grilled chopped tomato, feta or mozzarella cheese & fresh basil pizza on panini
$12.99
Discus Pizza
with Buffalo Chicken
$2.95Roasted red peppers
$1.75Gyro lamb
$3

Minced garlic, ginger, coconut milk, red onions, red peppers, pure maple syrup, fresh lime juice, sea salt and basil. Served in a bowl with pita wedges, or on a spinach wrap - or as a salad (gluten free) with sweet red chili pepper dressing.
$15.25

Avocado, mixed greens, jerk chickpeas, pineapple, red onions, red peppers, mushrooms, cucumbers, tomatoe and lime-cilantro dressing on spinach wrap or, gluten free as a salad.
$14.25

Black beans, corn, red & green peppers, mixed greens & tomatoes with lime-cilantro dressing on a spinach wrap, or gluten free as a salad.
$13.95


(16 oz) *almond or coconut milk + $0.75
Strawberry, banana, mango, agave & pineapple juice
$7.90

Strawberries, bananas, agave & milk*
$7.75
My New Option
Almond, Oat or Coconut Milk
$0.95
Peanut butter, strawberry, banana, mango, agave & milk*
$7.95
My New Option
Almond, Oat or Coconut Milk
$0.95Raw Cashews
$1.50
Banana, mango, yogurt, agave & milk*
$7.75
My New Option
Almond, Oat or Coconut Milk
$0.95
Mango, banana, pina colada syrup, agave & pineapple juice
$7.95


$6.95

Cheddar and Mozzarella cheese quesadilla, with mild salsa and chopped spinach.
$7.95
$7.25
Served on white or wheat bread includes apple slices
$8.95
BLT
BLT on panini add
$1.50with Chips add
$1.75
Fresh strawberries & bananas, nutella, whipped cream & chocolate sauce wrapped in a crepe.
$9.95

$8.25

$8.75
Cheesecake
Plain Cheesecake
$8.75Cheesecake with Strawberries
$0.50
Vanilla gellato & steeped in espresso
$7.95

Delicious cakes. Carrot cake, chocolate cake, or toasted almond cake
$8.95

Vanilla gelato sandwiched between 2 homemade chocolate chip cookies, drizzled with chocolate sauce and topped with whipped cream. $8.25 Jr Angelica - 1/2 scoop vanilla gelato between 2 chocolate chip cookies, $5.95.
$8.25

$3.25
Coffee
12 oz (small)
$316 oz (medium)
$3.5020 oz (large
$4.50
$2.75
Brewed Teas
12 oz (small)
$2.7016 oz (medium)
$2.8020 oz (large)
$2.90
$2.75
Chai Tea
12 oz (small)
$2.7016 oz (medium)
$2.8020 oz (large)
$2.90
$4.25
My New Option
Small HC
$3.95Medium HC
$4.45Large HC
$5.45
$7.00
Frozen Hot Chocolate
16 oz (medium)
$720 oz (large)
$7.50
Various juices/sizes range from $3.75 to $6.95.

Also have canned Pepsi & Diet Pepsi for $2.95, and flavored Seltzers, Juices and More for $3.95-6.95


$13.75-$14.25/glass

$6.50-$7.50 depending on the beer

$8.95
My New Option
Glass
$8.90Pitcher
$33
$8.95


Extra Shots $1.25
$3.25
Espresso
Single shot
$2.40Double shot
$3.10
$3.45
Size
12 oz (small)
$3.3516 oz (medium)
$3.8520 oz (large)
$4.85
$4.75
My New Option
Small (12 0z)
$4.75Medium (16 oz)
$5.25Large (20 oz)
$6.25
$4.75
espresso bar
12 oz (small)
$5.7516 oz (Medium)
$6.5020 oz (Large)
$7.50
$4.95
Chai sizes
Small
$4.90Medium
$5.40Large
$6.40
$6.25
Flavored lattes
Small
$6Medium
$6.25Large
$7.25
$6.25
espresso bar
12 oz (small)
$5.7516 oz (Medium)
$6.5020 oz (Large)
$7.50
$7.50
My New Option
16 oz (medium)
$720 oz (large)
$7.50